Gymnázium, Golianova 68, Nitra

Prihlásenie

Zoznam učiteľov

 
 
RNDr. Zuzana Hurtová Rozvrh
Riaditeľka školy
 
 
Mgr. Eva Frantzová Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa školy
 
 
Mgr. Soňa Krivošíková Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa školy
 
 
Mgr. Monika Antolin Kelebercová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
PaedDr. Darina Arpášová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Zdravomila Barthová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Renata Bohuslavová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.AJ
 
 
Mgr. Katarína Borbélyová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Alena Bystrická Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.A
 
 
Mgr. Martin Cápay, PhD. Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
Mgr. Zuzana Cehlárová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Viera Civáňová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
PaedDr. Ida Černá, ThLic. Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Eva Činčurová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.A
 
 
Mgr. Eva Dobiaš Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.AJ
 
 
Mgr. Andrea Ďurická Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Martina Filová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.AJ
 
 
Bc. Sam Grenville Bennetts Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
PaedDr. Alica Hladká Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VI.SXA
 
 
Mgr. Juraj Horváth Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
Mgr. Vladimíra Juráková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.B
 
 
Mgr. Janka Juríková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.B
 
 
Ing. Eva Karlubíková Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Katarína Kettmannová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: V.AJ
 
 
Mgr. Soňa Kisová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
RNDr. Miriama Kopernická, PhD. Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Martina Koprdová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
PhDr. Mária Krištofičinová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.C
 
 
Mgr. Kristína Laurinská Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: V.BJ
 
 
Mgr. Renáta Lukačková Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Anežka Luleiová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Lívia Maťušová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.TA
 
 
PhDr. Katarína Michalíková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: V.KNA
 
 
PaedDr. Erika Miková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VIII.OKA
 
 
Mgr. Mária Novotná Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Silvia Páleníková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.C
 
 
Mgr. Iveta Palková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.PA
 
 
Mgr. Klarisa Pavlovičová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.A
 
 
PaedDr. Jana Pechová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VII.SPA
 
 
Mgr. Terézia Petrovičová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Vladimír Podoba Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: IV.KA
 
 
Mgr. Alexandra Podobová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
PhDr. Darina Račková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.B
 
 
Mgr. Dana Slobodová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
PaedDr. Beáta Solčanská Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.A
 
 
PaedDr. Jana Stanková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.C
 
 
PaedDr. Veronika Szombatová, PhD. Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Magdaléna Šonkoľová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.AJ
 
 
Mgr. Silvia Tóthová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.SA
 
 
PaedDr. Lívia Tulisová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Marta Turanová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Dominika Uhrová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
PaedDr. Alena Viziová, PhD. Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.C
 
 
Mgr. Tomáš Zaujec Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
PhDr. Vlasta Zelenková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.B
 
 
Mgr. Tomáš Žilka Rozvrh
Učiteľ

© aScAgenda 2019.0.1135 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 17.10.2018

Voľné miesta na našej škole